Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo000
Aprile000
Maggio2.30410.82317.766
Giugno4.18423.75435.078
Luglio4.13818.61527.953
Agosto2.0779.15612.976
Settembre7.12545.58366.624
Ottobre5.47228.48440.581
Novembre2.1688.21611.490
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics