Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio2.3757.0389.575
Febbraio3.08410.64415.419
Marzo2.54911.17915.792
Aprile2.3507.13710.159
Maggio2.3878.20711.937
Giugno2.8858.21911.017
Luglio3.61810.29615.332
Agosto3194.21710.956
Settembre000
Ottobre55227443
Novembre3221.1482.267
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics