Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio4.29515.64821.941
Febbraio4.40719.79428.832
Marzo3.83718.52426.488
Aprile2.3069.37412.941
Maggio2.6708.90712.633
Giugno2.2318.47813.417
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics