Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.6186.0528.448
Febbraio3.85510.64515.239
Marzo2.0175.8527.570
Aprile2.4379.44712.682
Maggio2.3177.4509.767
Giugno2.8568.96811.983
Luglio2.4176.3319.047
Agosto2.3175.9327.809
Settembre4.65417.41624.047
Ottobre1.5384.6346.191
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics