Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.1478.87714.235
Febbraio2.2809.34213.814
Marzo1.5725.4027.483
Aprile1.6825.0707.106
Maggio1.7495.5798.545
Giugno1.8825.9118.058
Luglio2.4798.63412.419
Agosto1.5284.6497.195
Settembre4.58317.13524.352
Ottobre2.32410.49314.877
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics