Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.3076.8049.186
Febbraio3.12310.69915.367
Marzo2.50010.56014.863
Aprile2.3507.15810.581
Maggio2.2437.72711.268
Giugno2.9628.37011.107
Luglio4831.2231.706
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics